9, LUCAS LANE, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

DE65 5FL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£289,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.9%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£289,000+52.9%
Sold on 22 November 2019
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,000+48.9%
Sold on 14 June 2005
Detached
+£62,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,950+74.0%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,950
Sold on 31 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1