128, MILLBROOK ROAD EAST, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO15 1JQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£182,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+119.4%
Price Change
+£99,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£182,000+119.4%
Sold on 6 January 2017
Terraced
+£99,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,950+66.1%
Sold on 8 June 2001
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 30 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1