Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, MONARCH WAY, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO30 3JQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.9%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£162,000
+40.9%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+43.8%
Sold on 28 February 2001
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+13.1%
Sold on 11 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£9,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,750
Sold on 6 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO30 3JQ
← Back to All Properties