10, BURWELL CLOSE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG6 4BB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£428,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.8%
Price Change
+£224,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£428,000+109.8%
Sold on 26 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£224,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£204,000+29.1%
Sold on 16 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000+106.5%
Sold on 6 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 18 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1