Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, ST JOHNS COURT, FELIXSTOWE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP11 7SG
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2021
7
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.9%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
-7.9%
Sold on 29 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£190,000
+37.7%
Sold on 16 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,050 from previous sale
Sale #6
£137,950
-0.8%
Sold on 2 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£139,000
+39.0%
Sold on 21 September 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+11.2%
Sold on 11 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+104.4%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 9 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP11 7SG
← Back to All Properties