Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
152, THE BOULEVARD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 2EA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,500
Last Sold Price
28 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.8%
Price Change
-£14,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£153,500
-8.8%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,300
-7.2%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,134 from previous sale
Sale #2
£181,434
Sold on 29 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 2EA
← Back to All Properties