Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, THOMSON AVENUE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 0NU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.5%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£105,000
+23.5%
Sold on 14 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
-17.5%
Sold on 22 August 2014
Semi-Detached
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
+221.9%
Sold on 23 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 6 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 0NU
← Back to All Properties