Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, BROOKE ROAD, OAKHAM, RUTLAND, RUTLAND
LE15 6HG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.1%
Price Change
+£104,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+47.1%
Sold on 6 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£221,000
+5.2%
Sold on 11 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+12.3%
Sold on 4 July 2008
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,000
+103.3%
Sold on 2 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 15 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE15 6HG
← Back to All Properties