Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, HIGH STREET, ABINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX14 4EJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.1%
Price Change
+£100,887 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£415,000
+32.1%
Sold on 2 March 2004
Detached
+£100,887 from previous sale
Sale #2
£314,113
Sold on 29 November 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX14 4EJ
← Back to All Properties