Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, CLARENDON STREET, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT17 9RE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+14.8%
Sold on 26 November 2020
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+88.8%
Sold on 19 February 2016
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,500
+110.3%
Sold on 24 March 2003
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 28 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT17 9RE
← Back to All Properties