Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, VENTRESS FARM COURT, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB1 8HD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.3%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£192,000
+29.3%
Sold on 2 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,500
Sold on 2 June 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB1 8HD
← Back to All Properties