Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, JAMES STREET, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW9 7DE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£74,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.9%
Price Change
-£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£74,000
-15.9%
Sold on 19 June 2015
Terraced
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,000
-4.9%
Sold on 1 August 2005
Terraced
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+213.6%
Sold on 1 August 2005
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 1 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW9 7DE
← Back to All Properties