45, SMITHS DRIVE, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE15 9HB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£91,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.6%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£91,000+45.6%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£62,500+4.2%
Sold on 10 September 2008
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000+287.1%
Sold on 21 December 2006
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£15,500-50.0%
Sold on 17 November 1995
Terraced
-£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 17 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1