37, HAREWOOD AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG6 9EF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£56,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£56,000+14.3%
Sold on 21 February 2003
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£49,000+78.8%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Terraced
+£21,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,400+44.2%
Sold on 22 February 2002
Terraced
+£8,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 19 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1