Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, CLIPSTONE AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG3 5JZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.7%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£177,000
+36.7%
Sold on 11 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,500
+131.3%
Sold on 21 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 20 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG3 5JZ
← Back to All Properties