153, BEAUMANOR ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE4 5QE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£108,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.4%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£108,000+67.4%
Sold on 27 October 2025
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,500+61.5%
Sold on 5 December 2003
Terraced
+£24,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,950+42.7%
Sold on 13 July 2001
Terraced
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 7 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1