Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, OAKDALE DRIVE, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD18 1PD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.5%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£121,000
+48.5%
Sold on 19 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,500
+120.3%
Sold on 7 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 27 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD18 1PD
← Back to All Properties