Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6A, HYDRO AVENUE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH48 3HR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,500
Last Sold Price
7 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.6%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£232,500
+30.6%
Sold on 7 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000
+42.4%
Sold on 9 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 29 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH48 3HR
← Back to All Properties