Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
202, MAIN ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG15 9GW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£460,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.3%
Price Change
+£167,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£460,000
+57.3%
Sold on 25 September 2025
Detached
+£167,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£292,500
+62.5%
Sold on 15 January 2007
Detached
+£112,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 12 July 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG15 9GW
← Back to All Properties