Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, HAVEN MEADOWS, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 8HH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£12,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£92,000
+15.1%
Sold on 24 May 2006
Terraced
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+50.9%
Sold on 20 November 2003
Terraced
+£26,951 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,999
Sold on 10 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 8HH
← Back to All Properties