Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, TAVISTOCK STREET, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK2 2PE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£263,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.4%
Price Change
+£104,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£263,000
+65.4%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Terraced
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,000
+27.2%
Sold on 2 December 2014
Terraced
+£34,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,999
Sold on 9 March 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK2 2PE
← Back to All Properties