Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CRISS CROSS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
TN3 9DL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£678,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£36,790 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£678,000
+5.7%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£36,790 from previous sale
Sale #5
£641,210
+85.9%
Sold on 10 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£296,210 from previous sale
Sale #4
£345,000
+38.0%
Sold on 20 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+13.6%
Sold on 9 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 8 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN3 9DL
← Back to All Properties