Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, SCARCLIFFE STREET, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG18 2PU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£40,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.1%
Price Change
+£14,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£40,000
+54.1%
Sold on 25 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,950
-0.2%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
-£45 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,995
Sold on 1 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG18 2PU
← Back to All Properties