3, CAPELLA PATH, HAILSHAM, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX

BN27 2JY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£142,500
Last Sold Price
16 October 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£142,500+9.6%
Sold on 16 October 2013
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000+0.8%
Sold on 26 November 2009
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000+175.9%
Sold on 2 March 2005
Terraced
+£82,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,750
Sold on 18 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1