Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 51, CAPITOL SQUARE, 4 - 6, CHURCH STREET, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT17 4NP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
13 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.5%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£365,000
-0.5%
Sold on 13 January 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£367,000
+3.4%
Sold on 20 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£355,000
+42.0%
Sold on 12 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 5 October 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT17 4NP
← Back to All Properties