Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, NORRINGTON ROAD, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME15 9XB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£428,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.4%
Price Change
+£202,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£428,000
+89.4%
Sold on 29 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£202,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£226,000
+79.4%
Sold on 6 July 2012
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000
+16.7%
Sold on 28 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 15 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME15 9XB
← Back to All Properties