Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
179, OXFORD STREET, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 9NA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,500
Last Sold Price
31 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.5%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£96,500
-1.5%
Sold on 31 August 2018
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,000
+14.0%
Sold on 29 April 2016
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000
+1.2%
Sold on 3 February 2012
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 3 September 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 9NA
← Back to All Properties