16, SPRINGFIELD PLACE, OTLEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS21 3JW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£240,000+8.1%
Sold on 1 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£222,000+270.0%
Sold on 12 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£162,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+11.7%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£6,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,700
Sold on 19 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1