Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, WILLARD AVENUE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN5 7DE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.9%
Price Change
+£106,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+89.9%
Sold on 6 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,500
Sold on 26 April 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN5 7DE
← Back to All Properties