9, KNAVESMIRE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS26 0GW

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.9%
Price Change
+£71,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£195,000+57.9%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£123,500+124.5%
Sold on 18 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,000+5.7%
Sold on 20 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£2,959 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,041+4.2%
Sold on 29 January 1999
Semi-Detached
+£2,091 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 19 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1