Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, POPPY CLOSE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE8 5XY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,500
Last Sold Price
22 January 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.5%
Price Change
+£20,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£198,500
+11.5%
Sold on 22 January 2020
Terraced
+£20,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,950
Sold on 20 December 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE8 5XY
← Back to All Properties