Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, MIDDLE OX GARDENS, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S20 4SR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.1%
Price Change
+£26,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£126,000
+26.1%
Sold on 21 February 2025
Terraced
+£26,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,950
+25.0%
Sold on 31 July 2007
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+150.2%
Sold on 31 January 2005
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,950
Sold on 27 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S20 4SR
← Back to All Properties