Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 108, 51, WHITWORTH STREET WEST, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M1 5EA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.3%
Price Change
-£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£280,000
-13.3%
Sold on 11 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£323,000
Sold on 18 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M1 5EA
← Back to All Properties