Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, WEIGHBRIDGE COURT, 301, HIGH STREET, ONGAR, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
CM5 9FD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£357,500
Last Sold Price
29 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.1%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£357,500
+5.1%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£340,000
+10.1%
Sold on 8 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£308,950
Sold on 10 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM5 9FD
← Back to All Properties