Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, SCHOOL DRIVE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG5 3PZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.3%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
+73.3%
Sold on 22 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,500
Sold on 22 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG5 3PZ
← Back to All Properties