Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, PORLOCK CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 6BS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.5%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+75.5%
Sold on 15 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,000
-14.5%
Sold on 26 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,995
+71.9%
Sold on 18 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 31 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 6BS
← Back to All Properties