Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32B, MARTINDALE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L18 3LQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£106,000
+3.4%
Sold on 25 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,500
+99.0%
Sold on 9 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,500
+17.0%
Sold on 15 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 17 March 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L18 3LQ
← Back to All Properties