Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, STUART ROAD, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L22 4QT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.5%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£158,000
+34.5%
Sold on 10 June 2022
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+167.0%
Sold on 17 August 2021
Terraced
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 1 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L22 4QT
← Back to All Properties