Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, DRILLFIELD ROAD, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW9 5HU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,500
Last Sold Price
26 March 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.9%
Price Change
+£7,150 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£152,500
+4.9%
Sold on 26 March 2010
Terraced
+£7,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,350
Sold on 10 June 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW9 5HU
← Back to All Properties