2, SEYMOUR CLOSE, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE

SO53 2JE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£230,000+29.2%
Sold on 17 January 2020
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£178,000+52.1%
Sold on 30 December 2009
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000+105.3%
Sold on 26 October 2001
Terraced
+£60,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,995
Sold on 23 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1