Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, GOODNESTONE ROAD, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 3AQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£133,000
+40.0%
Sold on 6 November 2015
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+14.5%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Terraced
+£12,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,995
Sold on 8 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 3AQ
← Back to All Properties