9, FOXGLOVE CLOSE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN9 3PR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£171,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.5%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£171,000+15.5%
Sold on 21 June 2019
Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£148,000+6.1%
Sold on 5 July 2016
Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,500+123.2%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500+0.8%
Sold on 22 September 2000
Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 25 January 2000
Detached
Sale #1