Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, KESWICK COURT, 4, DOWNES WAY, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M22 4UD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,500
Last Sold Price
9 November 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.6%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£96,500
+1.6%
Sold on 9 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£95,000
-17.4%
Sold on 21 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
-5.0%
Sold on 12 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,000
+70.4%
Sold on 27 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,995
Sold on 30 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M22 4UD
← Back to All Properties