Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
194, CHURCH LANE, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 5SQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.8%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£152,000
+11.8%
Sold on 28 January 2015
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,000
+2.6%
Sold on 1 February 2012
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+55.9%
Sold on 9 January 2009
Terraced
+£47,501 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,999
Sold on 9 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 5SQ
← Back to All Properties