Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, CONISTON CLOSE, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 8NL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£380,000
+26.7%
Sold on 24 June 2025
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,000
+39.5%
Sold on 27 April 2018
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+13.8%
Sold on 2 November 2007
Detached
+£26,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£188,995
Sold on 19 May 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 8NL
← Back to All Properties