Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, UPPER WELLINGTON STREET, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 4NH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.2%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£179,000
+10.2%
Sold on 12 October 2007
Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
+206.6%
Sold on 8 October 2004
Detached
+£109,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 18 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 4NH
← Back to All Properties