Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 16, LADYBOWER HOUSE, 10, HOLYROOD AVENUE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S10 4NW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£123,000
+12.8%
Sold on 3 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000
+28.2%
Sold on 15 June 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,999
Sold on 27 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S10 4NW
← Back to All Properties