77, FRIZINGTON ROAD, FRIZINGTON, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND

CA26 3QU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£84,950
Last Sold Price
1 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.4%
Price Change
+£32,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£84,950+63.4%
Sold on 1 March 2023
Terraced
+£32,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£52,000+103.9%
Sold on 31 July 2019
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,500+10.9%
Sold on 10 December 2003
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 23 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1