Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, DAVENPORT, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9TJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.6%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£245,000
+25.6%
Sold on 20 February 2015
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£195,000
+2.6%
Sold on 7 September 2012
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+7.3%
Sold on 24 August 2009
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,000
+77.0%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Terraced
+£77,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,995
Sold on 12 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9TJ
← Back to All Properties