32A, ASHLEY ROAD, NEWMARKET, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB8 8DA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£219,950
Last Sold Price
27 February 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.5%
Price Change
+£107,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£219,950+95.5%
Sold on 27 February 2003
Detached
+£107,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500+12.5%
Sold on 22 June 1999
Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 12 October 1998
Detached
Sale #1